Lee Valley Youth Results Upload Issue

By | 29/05/2014

We had an issue with the upload of the results from Mondays race please see this page for results

Lee Valley Youth CC Summer Series 3 2014

Hog Hill, 26 May 2014

 

U16

Pos Name Club Time
1 Carl Jolly Hillingdon SS
2 Charles Page Hillingdon SS
3 Cameron Gutteridge Welwyn
4 Glen Possett Welwyn
5 Toby Miles Welwyn
6 Josh Roberts Welwyn
7 Cal Davies Welwyn
8 Tim Torrie Chelmer
9 Michael Parry Welwyn
10 Olly Nixon VO2 Dev Team
GIRLS
1 Sophie Wright CCN
2 Anna Carter LVYCC
3 Jessy Reeny CCH
4
5
6
7
8
9 I
10

 

 

 

 

Lee Valley Youth CC Summer Series 3 2014

Hog Hill, 26 May 2014

 

U14

Pos Name Club Time
1 Theo Modell ELV
2 Tom Durkin Welwyn
3 Irfan Zahman Big Foot
4 Ethen Vernon Welwyn
5 Will Raymond Welwyn
6 Marco Passfield LVYCC
7 Issac Costley CCH
8 Jamie Deere Welwyn
9 Samuel Asker WSW
10 Fred Baker Southdown
GIRLS
1 Josie Griffin Welwyn
2 Elspeth Grace Welwyn
3 Kate Shetton HSS
4 Alderney Baker South Downs Velo
5 Molly Konchesky B &D
6 Abagail Coles LVYCC
7 Lexie White LVYCC
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

 

 

 

 

Lee Valley Youth CC Summer Series 3 2014

Hog Hill, 26 May 2014

 

U12

Pos Name Club Time
1 Aaron Freeman Chelmer
2 Kliadas Lazackias B & D
3 Harrison Powell LVYCC
4 Adam Lightfoot C C Ashwell
5 Luke Prenelle LVYCC
6 Leon Wheeler E Essex Tri
7 Billy Martin B & D
8 Benji Griffin Welwyn
9 Kai Watts CCH
10 Ewan Neill CCH
GIRLS
1 Imogen Chastell Welwyn
2 Isabella Eslalerd HSS
3 Rosie Dias B & D
4 Harley Pell CC Ashwell
5 Tas Dias B & D
6 Jemma Miles WElwyn
7 Charlotte McGeevy Team Darenth
8 Charlie Dash CCH
9 Melissa Wardrow B &D
10 Hannah Morgan B & D
11
12
13
14

 

 

 

 

Lee Valley Youth CC Summer Series 3 2014

Hog Hill 26th May 2014

U10

Pos Name Club Time
1 Caelan Miller ELV
2 Mattie Dodd VCL
3 Lucas Barclay Artic
4 Joseph Hadsley CC Ashwell
5 Cameron Still HSS
6 Alfie Salmon LVYCC
7 Jude Chamberlain Team MK
8 Joe Scholar LVYCC
9 Mark Lightfoot CC Ashwell
10 Elias Gathercole LVYCC
GIRLS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

 

 

 

 

Lee Valley Youth CC Sumer Series 1 2014

Hog Hill, 26 May 2014

 

U8

Pos Name Club Time
1 Alfie Cullender LVYCC
2 Samuel Quiggan CC Ashwell
3 Harley Gregory WSW
4 Stanley Kent HSS
5 Serafina Sella CCH
6 Jude McGreevy Team Darenth
7 Alex Dingle LVYCC
8 Jack Saunders LVYCC
9 Kristian Haigh LVYCC
10 Kai Barclay Artic
GIRLS
1 Tulsi Bakrania Team Darenth
2 Molly Gregory CCH
3
4
5